Virginia Telekarta on Horizons 2 & Intelsat 15 at 85.0°E - LyngSat
Advertisements
News at LyngSat Stream:
Al Hayat
Extra News
Mashriq TV
Jaya Jaya Shankara TV
Al Hayat 2
Tele Jonio



Telekarta on Horizons 2 & Intelsat 15 at 85.0°E
America Main | Asia | Asia | Asia | Asia | UHD | Headlines Europe
Horizons 2 & Intelsat 15 | Intelsat 15 | Horizons 2
sorted by frequency | sorted by SID
The EIRP values are for Richmond, Virginia, United States
Telekarta © LyngSat, last updated 2017-07-26 - https://www.lyngsat.com/packages/Telekarta-85E.html
Frequency
Beam
EIRP (dBW)

Channel Name
Encryption ChNo SID VPID APID Source
Updated
11720 H
tp 1K

Russia
0

DVB-S
SR 28800
FEC 3/4
Kanal Disney (0h)
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  701 2701 3701 R N Schlammer
151128
Soyuz
  702 1702 2702 R N Schlammer
130531
Juvelirochka
  703 1703 2703 R N Schlammer
150516
8 Kanal
  705 1705 2705 R N Stanislav
130220
Nash Futbol
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  706 1706 2706 R N Schlammer
130303
Che (0h)
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  707 1707 2707 R N Schlammer
130313
TNT 4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  708 2708 3708 R V Kopertehov
160508
Raz TV
  709 1709 2709 R N Schlammer
130531
7 TV

  710 1710 2710 R N Schlammer
161216
Domashniy (0h)
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  711 1711 2711 R N Schlammer
141226
STS Love

  712 1712 2712 R N Schlammer
140813
Muz TV (0h) Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  713 1713 2713 R N Schlammer
151019
Evronovosti Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  714 1714 2714 R A Ishchenko
140613
11760 H
tp 2K

Russia
0

DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
Telekanal Futbol
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1301 3301 4301 R N Schlammer
151124
Katun 24 MPEG-4
 1302 3302 4302 R N Schlammer
141024
Enisey MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1303 3303 4303 R Smyth Mr
N Schlammer
140426
Extreme Sports Channel
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1304 3304 4304 R N Schlammer
Antonipls
141102
TMB RU
MPEG-4
 1305 3305 4305 R N Schlammer
140506
Nash Dom
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1306 3.06 4306 R N Schlammer
141114
NSK 49
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1307 3307 4307 R N Schlammer
140522
Sovershenno Sekretno TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1309 3309   80 R N Schlammer
160511
Oblastnoe TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1311 3311 4311 R N Schlammer
140602
Egoist TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1312 3312 4312 R N Schlammer
140817
Nuart TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1313 3313 4313 R A Ishchenko
141107
Rusong TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1314 3314 4314 R N Schlammer
140730
Playboy TV Europe
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1315 3315 4315 E A Ishchenko
141107
Russkaya Noch
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1316 3316 4316 R A Ishchenko
141107
Dialogi o rybalke
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1317 3317 4317 R N Schlammer
170704
Detskiy
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1318 3318 4318 R Antonipls
150403
Zoo Park
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1319 3319 4319 R Antonipls
150403
Evrokino
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1320 3320 4320 R Antonipls
150403
Russkiy Illusion
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1321 3321 4321 R Antonipls
150403
Illusion +
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1322 3322 4322 R Antonipls
150403
Brazzers TV Europe
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1323 3323 4323 E N Schlammer
170528
Perviy Vegetarianskiy
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1324 3324 4324 R N Schlammer
170528
Katun FM
 1302
4352 R V Kopertehov
160125
11800 H
tp 3K

Russia
0

DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
TV 1000 Premium HD
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1401 2401 3401 R N Schlammer
170423
TV 1000 Megahit HD
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1402 2402 3402 R N Schlammer
170423
TV 1000 Comedy HD
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1403 2403 3403 R N Schlammer
170423
Mezzo Live HD
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1404 2404 3405  N Schlammer
170423
MGM HD Russia
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1405 2405 3405 R N Schlammer
170423
Zhivaya Priroda
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1406 2406 3406 R N Schlammer
170423
RTG HD
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1407 2407 3407 R N Schlammer
170423
Kino TV (Russia)
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1408 2408 3408 R N Schlammer
170423
Tlum
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1409 2409 3409 R N Schlammer
170423
Amedia Hit
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1410 2410 3410 R N Schlammer
170429
11840 H
tp 4K

Russia
0

DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
Match! Futbol 1
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
  801 1801 2801 R N Schlammer
160707
Match! Futbol 2
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
  802 1802 2802 R N Schlammer
160707
Match! Futbol 3
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
  803 1803 2803 R N Schlammer
160707
Match! Boets
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
  804 1804 2804 R N Schlammer
160707
Match! Arena
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
  805 1805 2805 R N Schlammer
160707
Match! Nash Sport
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
  806 1806 2806 R N Schlammer
160707
NTV (+2h) MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  807 1807 2807 R N Schlammer
130402
STS (+4h)
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  808 1808 2808 R N Schlammer
130322
Slow
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  809 1809 2809 R V Kopertehov
160121
Animal Planet HD
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  810 1810 2810 R N Schlammer
130605
Cartoon Network Russia & South East Europe
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
  811 1811 2811 R N Schlammer
170128
A Premium HD
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  812 1812 2812 R AC3
3812 E
A Ishchenko
130814
A1
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  813 1813 2813 R N Schlammer
150116
RTG TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  815 1815 2815 R N Schlammer
130808
Bridge TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  816 1816 2816 R N Schlammer
130808
Match! Igra
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
  817 1817 2817 R N Schlammer
160707
11880 H
tp 5K

Russia
0

DVB-S
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
Pyatnitsa! (0h)
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1601 3601 4601 R N Schlammer
151019
Mir Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1602 3602 4602 R Onacila
150816
Perviy kanal (+2h) Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1603 3603 4603 R N Schlammer
150816
Rossiya 1 (+2h) Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1604 3604 4604 R N Schlammer
150816
FilmBox Arthouse Worldwide
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1605 3605 4605 R
4655 E
N Schlammer
170413
DocuBox HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1606 3606 4606 R
4656 E
N Schlammer
170413
Erox HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1607 3607 4607 R N Schlammer
170413
FashionBox HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1608 3608 4608 R N Schlammer
170413
Fast & FunBox HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1609 3609 4609 R
4659 E
N Schlammer
170413
FightBox HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1610 3610 4610 R
4660 E
N Schlammer
170413
FilmBox Russia
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1611 3611 4611 R
4661 E
N Schlammer
170413
11920 H
tp 6K

Russia
0

DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
Istoriya Telekanal
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1201 3201 4201 R N Schlammer
150304
Nick Jr CIS
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
 1202 3202 4202 R N Schlammer
161227
Okhota i Rybalka
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1204 3204 4204 R N Schlammer
131107
Mir Uvlecheniy
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1205 .205 4205 R Antonipls
150302
Yurgan MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1206 3206 4206 R N Schlammer
170505
Vetta 24
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1207 3207 4207 R N Schlammer
170101
Don 24 MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1209 3209 4209 R A Ishchenko
140530
Ege TV (Russia)
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1210 3210 4210 R N Schlammer
150113
Kurai TV MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1211 3211 4211 R N Schlammer
150823
Bashkirskoe Sputnikovoe TV MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1212 3212 4212 R N Schlammer
150823
GTRK Omsk 12 Kanal MPEG-4
 1213 3213 4213 R N Schlammer
140416
Telekanal Teatr
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1214 3214 4214 R A Ishchenko
140530
Paramount Comedy Russia
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1215 3215 4215 R Antonipls
150403
Lot Region TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1217 3217 4217 R A Ishchenko
140530
Ocean TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1218 3218 4218 R N Schlammer
150408
Mir Seriala
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1219 3219 4219 R N Schlammer
150408
Detski Mir (05-21)
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1220 3220 4220 R N Schlammer
150408
TeleKlub (21-05)
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1220 3220 4220 R V Kopertehov
160214
Shanson TV MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1221 3221 4221 R N Schlammer
150408
Penguin Lolo
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1222 3222 4222 R N Schlammer
160412
Fashion TV Russia
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1223 3223 4223  V Kopertehov
160110
Uldash FM
 1251
4251  Onacila
140203
Sputnik FM
 1252
4252 R Onacila
140203
Ashkadar FM

 1253
4253  Onacila
140203
Kunel Radio Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1254
4254  V Kopertehov
160123
11960 H
tp 7K

Russia
0

DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 3/5
Rossiya 1 (0h) MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  901 1901 2901 R N Schlammer
130404
Perviy kanal (0h) MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  902 1902 2902 R A Ishchenko
121226
Travel Channel Europe
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  903 1903 2903 R
3903 E
A Ishchenko
130909
Perviy kanal (+4h) MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  904 1904 2904 R V Kopertehov
160123
Maidan
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  906 1906 2906 R N Schlammer
141211
Uspeh
MPEG-4
  908 1908 2908 R N Schlammer
121127
Noise
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  910 1910 2910 R V Kopertehov
160121
Discovery Science
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  914 1960 2914 R
3914 E
N Schlammer
130228
Shant TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  915 1915 2915 Ar A Ishchenko
130328
Food Network Russia
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  916 1916 2916 R
3916 E
A Ishchenko
141009
Slow
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  918 1918 2918 R V Kopertehov
160121
Nashe TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  919 1919 2919 R N Schlammer
170315
Fine Living
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  920 1920 2920 E N Schlammer
150704
12000 H
tp 8K

Russia
0

DVB-S
SR 28000
FEC 2/3
Ru TV Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  301 1301 2301 R N Schlammer
150413
TV Mall

  302 1302 2302 R N Schlammer
141226
OTR
  303 1303 2303 R N Schlammer
151019
TTS

  305 1305 2305 R A Ishchenko
150506
A2
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  306 1306 2306 R N Schlammer
130731
TV 3 (0h)
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  307 1307 2307 R N Schlammer
150416
TNV Tatarstan
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  308 1308 2308 R N Schlammer
120323
TV Centr Moskva
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  309 1309 2309 R V Golenkov
170517
Lubimoe Kino
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  310 1310 2310 R DX Bozóth
120406
Top Shop TV Russia
  311 1311 2311 R DX Bozóth
120429
Domashniy Magazin

  312 1312 2312 R A Ishchenko
131202
Europa Plus (+2h)
  391
2391 R N Schlammer
120602
Retro FM Rossiya (+2h)
  392
2392 R N Schlammer
120602
Europa Plus (+3h)
  393
2393 R N Schlammer
120602
Retro FM Rossiya (+3h)
  394
2394 R N Schlammer
120602
Europa Plus (+4h)
  395
2395 R N Schlammer
120602
Retro FM Rossiya (+4h)
  396
2396 R N Schlammer
120602
Radio Mayak
 1001
2301 R
Radio Rossii
 1002
2352 R
Vesti FM
 1003
2353 R
12040 H
tp 9K

Russia
0

DVB-S
SR 28800
FEC 3/4
MTV Russia
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1101 3101 4101 R N Schlammer
V Kopertehov
160212
L!fe
 1102 3102 4102 R A Ishchenko
130927
Shop & Show

 1104 3104 4104 R N Schlammer
131017
Paramount Channel Russia
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1105 3105 4105 R N Schlammer
150416
Discovery Channel Russia
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1111 3111 4111 R
4161 E
N Schlammer
Onacila
140630
Animal Planet Russia
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1112 3112 4112 R
4162 E
A Ishchenko
141009
TLC Russia
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1113 3113 4113 R
4163 E
N Schlammer
Onacila
140630
Investigation Discovery Xtra
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1114 3114 4114 R
4156 E
N Schlammer
140621
Radio Mira Belogorya

 1121
4121  V Kopertehov
160123
Radio Chanson
 1122
4122 R Onacila
140630
12080 H
tp 10K

Russia
0

DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
Strana MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  401 1401 2401 R Antonipls
150403
Telekanal 2x2 (0h)
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  402 1402 2402 R DX Bozóth
N Stanislav
120213
Rossiya 1 (+4h) MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  403 1403 2403 R N Stanislav
A Ishchenko
120410
360° MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  404 1404 2404 R V Kopertehov
160209
Istoriya Telekanal
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  405 1405 2405 R N Schlammer
151019
Nickelodeon CIS
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  406 1406 2406 R
3406 E
N Stanislav
120305
DTX Rossiya
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  407 1407 2407 R
3407 E
V Kopertehov
160208
9 Volna MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  408 1408 2408 R DX Bozóth
120501
VH1 Classic
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  409 1409 2409 R DX Bozóth
120501
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4
  410 1410 2410 R N Schlammer
121007
Sarafan
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  411 1411 2411 R N Schlammer
151019
MTV Hits
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  412 1412 2412 E DX Bozóth
120216
TNT (+3h)
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  413 1413 2413 R N Schlammer
151019
Perviy kanal (+4h) MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  414 1414 2414 R N Stanislav
A Ishchenko
120410
Russkiy Roman
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  415 1415 2415 R N Schlammer
130503
Russkiy Detektiv
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  416 1416 2416 R N Schlammer
151116
Telecafé (Russia)
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  417 1417 2417 R N Schlammer
150805
Horoshee Kino
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  418 1418 2418 R N Schlammer
150810
T24
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  419 1419 2419 R V Golenkov
170517
Russkiy Bestseller
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  420 1420 2420 R N Schlammer
130503
Zhivaya Planeta
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  421 1421 2421 R N Schlammer
150819
Sony Channel Russia
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  422 .422 2422 R
3422 E
N Schlammer
160206
Tvoy Dom
MPEG-4
  423 1423 2423 R N Schlammer
160502
Inter +
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  424 1424 2424 Uk N Schlammer
120823
TRO MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  425 1425 2425 R N Schlammer
150704
Ani
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  426 1426 1526 R N Schlammer
151019
Cinéma
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  427 1427 1527 R U Igor
170314
Prodvizhenie (0h)
MPEG-4
  428 1428 1528 R N Schlammer
170425
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  429 1429 1529 R N Schlammer
151218
Telekarta © LyngSat, last updated 2017-07-26 - https://www.lyngsat.com/packages/kon.html
Telekarta © LyngSat, last updated 2017-07-26 - https://www.lyngsat.com/packages/kon.html
Frequency
Beam
EIRP (dBW)

Channel Name
Encryption ChNo SID VPID APID Source
Updated
12120 H
tp 11K

Russia
0

DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
C Music TV
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  501 1501 2501  C Music TV
141106
Match!
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  502 1502 2502 R N Schlammer
151128
Outdoor Channel International
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  503 1503 2503 R
3503 E
DX Bozóth
N Stanislav
120210
Sony Channel Russia
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  504 1504 2504 R N Schlammer
151019
Nauka
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  505 1505 2505 R N Schlammer
160728
Moya Planeta
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  506 1506 2506 R N Schlammer
160728
TV XXI
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  507 1507 2507 R
3507 orig
A Ishchenko
120926
Telekanal Doktor
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  508 1508 2508 R N Schlammer
170704
Pro 100 TV
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  509 1429 2509 R N Schlammer
160412
Mir Belogorya TV MPEG-4
  510 1510 2510 R N Schlammer
151019
RBK TV MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  511 1511 2511 R DX Bozóth
Marcel 2
N Stanislav
120207
Sony Sci-Fi Russia
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  512 1512 2512 R
3512 E
N Schlammer
Antonipls
141102
NST
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  513 1433 2513 R N Schlammer
160728
Nostalgia
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  514 1434 2514 R N Schlammer
160429
Mama
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  515 1515 2515 R N Schlammer
160728
Tugan Tel MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  516 1516 2516 R N Schlammer
151219
Avto 24
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  517 1517 2517 R N Schlammer
150914
12160 H
tp 12K

Russia
0

DVB-S
SR 28800
FEC 3/4
Tsargrad TV
  601 1601 2601 R N Schlammer
170722
Multimania
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  602 1602 2602 R V Kopertehov
160217
Mult
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  603 1603 2603 R V Golenkov
170517
Mir 24
  604 1604 2604 R N Schlammer
170722
Rubl

  605 1605 2605 R N Schlammer
161014
TDK
  606 1606 2606 R N Schlammer
160602
U

  607 1607 2607 R N Schlammer
161025
Galaxy

  608 1608 2608 R N Schlammer
170722
TNT Music

  609 1609 2609 R N Schlammer
160803
Otkritiy Mir

  611 1611 2611 R N Schlammer
V Kopertehov
160618
Telekanal Spas
  612 1612 2612 R N Schlammer
170722


Perekhody na HD promo

  613 1613 2613 R N Schlammer
170721
Telekarta © LyngSat, last updated 2017-07-26 - https://www.lyngsat.com/packages/kon.html
Telekarta © LyngSat, last updated 2017-07-26 - https://www.lyngsat.com/packages/kon.html
Frequency
Beam
EIRP (dBW)

Channel Name
Encryption ChNo SID VPID APID Source
Updated
12560 V
tp RU9

Russia
0

DVB-S
SR 30000
FEC 5/6
Da Vinci Learning
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 2
Quintic
 1501 3501 4501 E Antonipls
141031
TV 1000 Russkoe Kino

Conax
Irdeto 2
Quintic
 1502 3502 4502 R A Ishchenko
141107
TV 1000 Action (04-24)

Conax
Irdeto 2
Quintic
 1503 3503 4503 R A Ishchenko
141107
TV 1000 East

Conax
Irdeto 2
Quintic
 1504 3504 4504 R A Ishchenko
141107
Viasat Explore Russia (04-23)

Conax
Irdeto 2
Quintic
 1505 3505 4505 R A Ishchenko
141107
Viasat History

Conax
Irdeto 2
Quintic
 1506 3506 4506 R A Ishchenko
141107
Viasat Nature East

Conax
Irdeto 2
Quintic
 1507 3507 4507 R A Ishchenko
141107
Viasat Sport East

Conax
Irdeto 2
Quintic
 1508 3508 4508 R A Ishchenko
141107


Ot i do

 1509 3509 4509 R N Schlammer
170607
KHL TV HD
MPEG-4/HD
Conax
Irdeto 2
Quintic
 1510 3510 4510 R Antonipls
141031
Eurosport 1 Rossiya

Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1511 3511 4511 E Onacila
150816
Eurosport 2 Rossiya

Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
 1512 3512 4512 E Onacila
150816
12600 V
tp RU11

Russia
0

DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 30000
FEC 2/3
Travel Channel Europe
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  204 1204 2204 R
3204 E
A Ishchenko
130909
Krik TV MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  205 1205 2255 R N Schlammer
160712
Moskva 24 MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  206 1206 2256 R N Schlammer
160723
Europa Plus TV MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  207 1207 2207 R N Schlammer
160803
Gulli Girl
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  216 1216 2216 R N Schlammer
130822
Evronovosti MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  222 1222 2222 R N Schlammer
141222
Zee TV Russia
MPEG-4
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  229 1229 2229 R DX Bozóth
110318
Tiji Russia

Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  231 1231 2231 R N Schlammer
160408


[test card]
MPEG-4
Irdeto 3
  232 1232 2232  V Kopertehov
160623
Love Radio (Russia)
  230
1230 R Antonipls
141030
12640 V
tp RU13

Russia
0

DVB-S
SR 30000
FEC 5/6


Telekarta promo

  100 1109 2109 R N Schlammer
121214
Perviy kanal (0h) Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  101 1101 2101 R Antonipls
150113
Rossiya 1 (0h) Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  102 1102 2102 R N Schlammer
141109
Rossiya K (0h)
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  103 1103 2103 R N Schlammer
141109
Telekanal Zvezda

  104 1104 2104 R N Schlammer
160105
Rossiya 24
  105 1105 2105 R N Schlammer
Antonipls
140720
Match!
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  106 1106 2106 R A Ishchenko
151102
5 Kanal (0h)
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  107 1107 2107 R N Schlammer
141109
NTV (0h) Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  108 1108 2108 R N Schlammer
141109
KHL TV
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  110 1110 2110 R N Schlammer
141109
STS (0h)
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  111 1111 2111 R N Schlammer
141109
Nano TV

  112 1112 2112 R N Schlammer
140305
Shop 24
  113 1113 2113 R Pasha 49
150407
TNT (0h)
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  114 1114 2114 R N Schlammer
150128
Karusel (0h)
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  115 1115 2115 R N Schlammer
141109
Muzhskoy
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  116 1116 2116 R N Schlammer
141206
REN TV (0h) Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  117 1117 2117 R N Schlammer
141109
Zagorodnaya Zhizn
Conax
Irdeto 3
Quintic
  118 1118 2118 R N Schlammer
141206
Telekarta © LyngSat, last updated 2017-07-26 - https://www.lyngsat.com/packages/Telekarta-85E.html

Colour codes on this package chart: SD/clear SD/encrypted HD/clear HD/encrypted interactive

The content on this site is protected by copyright. All rights reserved.
LyngSat is a registered trademark, owned by Lyngemark Satellite.
© Lyngemark Satellite

You are welcome to send updates and corrections to webmaster@lyngsat.com
Logotypes provided by LyngSat Logo

Advertisements
News at LyngSat:
Omroep Zeeland TV
on Eutelsat 9B
RTV Utrecht
on Eutelsat 9B
TV Oost
on Eutelsat 9B
Omroep Flevoland TV
on Eutelsat 9B
L1 TV
on Eutelsat 9B
TV Drenthe
on Eutelsat 9B