Connecticut Telekarta on Horizons 2 & Intelsat 15 at 85.2°E - LyngSat
Advertisements



Telekarta on Horizons 2 & Intelsat 15 at 85.2°E
America Main | Asia | Asia | Asia | UHD | Headlines Europe
Horizons 2 & Intelsat 15 | Intelsat 15 | Horizons 2
sorted by frequency | sorted by SID
The EIRP values are for Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Frequency
Beam
EIRP (dBW)
System
SR
FEC
SID LCN
Channel Name
Video Lang. Encryption Source
Updated
11720 H
tp 1K

Russia
0
DVB-S
SR 28800
FEC 3/4
701
Kanal Disney (0h)

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151128
702
Soyuz
SD
Rus N Schlammer
130531
703
Juvelirochka
SD
Rus N Schlammer
150516
705
8 Kanal
SD
Rus N Stanislav
130220
706
Match Premier

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180730
707
U

SD
Rus N Stanislav
210519
708
A2 (Russia)

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
709
TNT Music
SD
Rus Aleksandr 2
200422
710
Kluch

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Onacila
191206
711
Domashniy (0h)

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141226
712
STS Love

SD
Rus N Schlammer
140813
713
Vitrina TV
SD
Rus N Stanislav
210811
714
EuroNews Russkiy
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
140613
715
.Red

SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Marcel 2
190212
716
.Sci-fi

SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Marcel 2
190212
717
.Black

SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Marcel 2
190212
11760 H
tp 2K

Russia
0
DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
1301
Telekanal Futbol
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151124
1302
Katun 24 MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
141024
1303
Enisey MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Smyth Mr
N Schlammer
140426
1304
Extreme Sports Channel
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
Antonipls
141102
1305
Moya Planeta
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
1306
Nash Dom
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141114
1307
NSK 49
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
140522
1308
CBS Reality Europe
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210802
1309
Sovershenno Sekretno TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160511
1310
O!2 MPEG-4
SD
Rus Alexander 3
170818
1311
Oblastnoe TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
140602
1313
Europa Plus TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
1314
Bridge TV Russkiy Hit
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
140730
1315
Playboy TV Europe
MPEG-4
SD
Eng Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
141107
1316
Olala
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Onacila
191206
1317
Dialogi o rybalke
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Onacila
191206
1319
Zoo Park
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150403
1320
Evrokino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150403
1321
Russkiy Illusion
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150403
1322
Illusion +
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150403
1323
Brazzers TV Europe
MPEG-4
SD
Eng Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170528
1324
Pervyy Vegetarianskiy
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170528
1325
STS Kids
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190218
1326
Subbota!
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180302
1328
Volga
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
1329
KVN TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
211004
11800 H
tp 3K

Russia
0
DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
1401
VIP Premiere
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1402
VIP Megahit
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1403
VIP Comedy
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1404
Stingray IConcerts
MPEG-4
HD
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181230
1405
Glazami Turista
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1406
Zhivaya Priroda
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1407
RTG HD
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1408
Kino TV (Russia)
MPEG-4
HD 1080
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1409
Mult
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
210109
1410
Amedia Hit
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170429
11880 H
tp 5K

Russia
0
DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
1601
Dikaya Rybalka HD
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1602
Dikaya Okhota HD
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1603
Plan B
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
211005
1604
TNT (Russia)
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180320
1605
NTV (Russia) MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180320
1606
NTV Hit
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180320
1607
Plan B
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
211005
1608
Tochka Otryva
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190202
1609
Konniy Mir
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1610
Muzhskoe Kino
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1611
Nashe Novoe Kino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1612
V Gostyakh u Skazki
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1613
Kinomiks
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180718
1614
Indijskoe Kino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1615
NTV Styl
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190302
1616
NTV Pravo
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190302
1617
NTV Serial
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190302
11920 H
tp 6K

Russia
0
DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
1201
Istoriya Telekanal
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150304
1202
Nick Jr CIS
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
161227
1203
Chuvash En MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
171021
1204
Dikij Telekanal
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171102
1205
Mir Uvlecheniy
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150302
1206
Yurgan
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170505
1207
Vetta 24 MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170101
1208
Strana FM TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171223
1209
Don 24
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
140530
1210
Ege TV (Russia)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150113
1211
Kurai TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150823
1212
Bashkirskoe Sputnikovoe TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150823
1213
12 Kanal MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
140416
1214
Telekanal Teatr
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
140530
1215
Slavyanskiy Mir
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
191207
1216
Premyernyy pokaz
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
210109
1217
Lot Region TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
140530
1218
Ocean TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150408
1219
Mir Seriala
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150408
1220
Detski Mir
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150408
1221
Shanson TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150408
1222
Lolo TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Irdeto Sat fisher
190225
1223
FashionTV Russia
MPEG-4
HD
Conax
Irdeto
V Kopertehov
160110
1224
Dom Kino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180103
1225
Rodnoe Kino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180103
1251
Uldash FM
Rus Onacila
140203
1252
Sputnik FM Rus Onacila
140203
1253
Ashkadar FM
Rus Onacila
140203
11960 H
tp 7K

Russia
0
DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
92
Perviy kanal (0h) MPEG-4
HD
Rus
Rus
Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
171020
901
Rossiya 1 (0h)
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
130404
904
Perviy kanal (+4h) MPEG-4
HD
Rus
Rus
Conax
Irdeto
V Kopertehov
160123
906
Maidan MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190202
907
Perviy Oblastnoy Chelyabinsk
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
161104
908
Uspeh
MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
121127
909
REN TV (+2h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180314
910
5 Kanal (+2h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180314
913
Okhota i Rybalka
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170928
914
Discovery Science Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
171020
915
Shant News
MPEG-4
SD
Arm Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190202
917
Zal Suda
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Martinbabcanik
210103
918
Gags Network
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Martinbabcanik
210103
919
HGTV Russia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Martinbabcanik
210103
921
Discovery Channel Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
922
Animal Planet Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Irdeto Aleksandr 2
200422
923
TLC Russia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
924
Investigation Discovery Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
925
Pyatnitsa!
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
926
Telekanal Spas MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
927
TNV Tatarstan
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
928
Che!
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
12000 H
tp 8K

Russia
0
DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
301
OTR MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
302
TV Centr Moskva
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
303
Rossiya K (0h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
305
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
306
Kinosvidanie
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
307
Kinosemja
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
308
Kinohit
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
309
Kinopremyera
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
310
Cinéma
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
311
Nauka (Russia)
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
312
Viasat Nature East
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
313
VIP Serial
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
1001
Radio Mayak Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
1002
Radio Rossii Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
1003
Vesti FM Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
12040 H
tp 9K

Russia
0
DVB-S
SR 28800
FEC 3/4
1101
MTV Russia

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
V Kopertehov
160212
1102
Nickelodeon CIS

SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190331
1104
Shop & Show
SD
Rus N Schlammer
131017
1105
Paramount Channel Russia

SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150416
1106
Nicktoons CIS

SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
1108
Paramount Comedy Russia

SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
190606
1109
Perviy kanal (+2h)
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
1110
Rossiya 1 (0h)

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
1111
TV 3 (Russia)

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
1112
Unikum

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
1113
Telekanal Doktor
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
1114
Mir 24
SD
Rus Aleksandr 2
200422
1115
Leomax +
SD
Rus N Stanislav
210519
1116
Kino TV (Russia)

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
391
Europa Plus (+2h) Rus N Stanislav
210519
392
Retro FM Rossiya (+2h) Rus N Stanislav
210519
395
Europa Plus (+4h) Rus N Stanislav
210519
396
Retro FM Rossiya (+4h) Rus N Stanislav
210519
1121
Radio Mira Belogorya
Rus V Kopertehov
160123
1122
Radio Chanson Omsk
Rus Onacila
191206
12080 H
tp 10K

Russia
0
DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
401
Mult i muzyka
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
171201
402
Telekanal 2x2 (0h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
DX Bozóth
N Stanislav
120213
403
Rossiya 1 (+4h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
A Ishchenko
120410
404
Telekanal 360° MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
V Kopertehov
160209
405
Istoriya Telekanal
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151019
406
Khabar 24 MPEG-4
SD
Kaz Conax
Irdeto
Onacila
191206
407
DTX Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
V Kopertehov
160208
408
9 Volna
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
DX Bozóth
120501
409
MTV 80s
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
M Gusset
P Piotrowski
D de Jong
201005
410
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
121007
411
RBK TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
412


[test card]
MPEG-4
SD
Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
413
TNT (+3h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151019
414
Perviy kanal (+4h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
A Ishchenko
120410
415
Russkiy Roman
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
130503
416
Russkiy Detektiv
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151116
417
Star Cinema (Ukraine)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
211006
418
Star Family
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
211006
419
Qazaq TV MPEG-4
SD
Kaz Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
420
Russkiy Bestseller
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
130503
421
Zhivaya Planeta
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150819
422
Mir MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
423
Zhara TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Aleksandr 2
200422
424
Lubimoe Kino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
425
BelRos MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150704
426
Ani
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151019
427
Avto 24
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
428
Prodvizhenie Moskva
MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
170425
429
Multilandia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210922
430
Prodvizhenie Sibir
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210922
431
TV Bolt
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
211006
432
Bridge TV Classic
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180327
Frequency
Beam
EIRP (dBW)
System
SR
FEC
SID LCN
Channel Name
Video Lang. Encryption Source
Updated
12120 H
tp 11K

Russia
0
DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
501
Stingray CMusic
MPEG-4
HD
Eng Conax
Irdeto
C Music TV
141106
502
Match!
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151128
503
A2
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190302
504
.Red
MPEG-4
HD
Rus
Qaa
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151019
505
Nauka
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160728
506
Moya Planeta
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160728
507
TV XXI
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Qaa
Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
120926
508
Mult
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
509
Pro 100 TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181020
510
Mir Belogorya TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
151019
511
Sarafan
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
513
NST
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160728
514
Nostalgia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160429
515
Mama
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160728
516
Tugan Tel MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151219
517
Cinéma
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
518
REN TV (+4h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181020
519
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181020
520
Domashniy (+4h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181020
521
Telekanal Zvezda (+4h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181020
522
Telekanal Zvezda (+2h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190302
523
Shayan TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Mahbubulmaksud
190606
524
T24
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
12160 H
tp 12K

Russia
0
DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 28800
FEC 2/3
801
Match! Futbol 1
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
802
Match! Futbol 2
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
803
Match! Futbol 3
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
804
Match! Boets
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
805
Match! Arena
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
806
Match! Strana
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
807
NTV (+2h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
808
STS (+4h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
809
KHL TV HD
MPEG-4
HD 1080
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
810
Animal Planet Rossiya
MPEG-4
HD 1080
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
811
Cartoon Network Russia & South East Europe
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
812
Amedia Premium
MPEG-4
HD 1080
Rus
Eng
Rus
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
813
A1
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
814
KHL TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
815
RTG TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
816
Bridge TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
817
Match! Igra
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
818
Russkaya Noch
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
819
STS (+2h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
820
Domashniy (+2h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
821
Udmurtiya MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
822
STS
MPEG-4
HD 1080
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
823
Moskva 24 MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
824
Russkaya Komediya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421

Frequency
Beam
EIRP (dBW)
System
SR
FEC
SID LCN
Channel Name
Video Lang. Encryption Source
Updated
12560 V
tp RU9

Russia
0
DVB-S
SR 30000
FEC 5/6
1501
Da Vinci
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1502
TV 1000 Russkoe Kino
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1503
TV 1000 Action (04-24)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1504
TV 1000 East
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1505
Viasat Explore Russia (04-23)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1506
Viasat History
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1507
Viasat Nature East
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1508
Viasat Sport East
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1510
5 Kanal (0h)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181030
1511
Ru TV MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
210406
1512
Subbota!
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
210406
1513
TNT 4
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
210406
1514
Vostok TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus S Serikov
210816
1515
Shot TV
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
N Stanislav
210612
1516
Bolshaya Aziya
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
N Stanislav
210612
1517
Izvestia TV MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
N Stanislav
210612
12600 V
tp RU11

Russia
0
DVB-S2
8PSK
SR 30000
FEC 2/3
203
Pobeda
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
205
Eurosport 1 Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Viaccess
F Dibba
210109
206
Eurosport 2 Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Irdeto
Viaccess
F Dibba
210109
207
Tiji Russia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
208
DocuBox HD
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
209
Erox HD
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
210
FashionBox HD
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
211
Fast & FunBox HD
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
212
FightBox HD
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
213
FilmBox Baltic
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
214
FilmBox Arthouse Worldwide
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
215
Dizi
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Tur
Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
210109
216
Gulli Girl
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
130822
222
TNT (+2h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
180223
229
Zee TV Russia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
DX Bozóth
110318
12640 V
tp RU13

Russia
0
DVB-S
SR 30000
FEC 5/6
100


Telekarta promo

SD
Rus N Schlammer
121214
101
Perviy kanal (0h)
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150113
102
Rossiya 1 (0h)

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141109
103


[test card]

SD
N Stanislav
211012
104
Telekanal Zvezda
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
190122
105
Rossiya 24

SD
Rus Z Viglidán
210406
106
Match!

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
151102
108
NTV (0h)
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141109
111
STS (0h)

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141109
112
Tayny Galaktiki

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
113
Leomax 24
SD
Rus Pasha 49
150407
114
TNT (0h)

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150128
115
Karusel (0h)

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141109
116
Muzhskoy

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141206
117
REN TV (0h)

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141109
118
Zagorodnaya Zhizn

SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141206

Colour legend: (based on your location)
Beam: Within footprint center Within footprint Outside of footprint Below horizon Beam data unavailable
Frequency: Ku band C band S/Ka band - -
System: DVB-S2 DVB-S non-DVB - -
Access: Clear, HD Clear, SD Encrypted, subscribable Encrypted, non-subscribable -
The subscription info per country may be incomplete.




The content on this website is protected by copyright. All rights reserved.
LyngSat is a registered trademark, owned by LyngSat Network.

You are welcome to send updates and corrections to webmaster@lyngsat.com
Logotypes provided by LyngSat Logo