Telekarta on Horizons 2 & Intelsat 15 at 85.2°E
America Main | Asia | Asia | Asia | UHD | Headlines Europe
Horizons 2 & Intelsat 15 | Intelsat 15 | Horizons 2
sorted by frequency | sorted by SID
The EIRP values are for Oklahoma City, United States
SID Beam
EIRP (dBW)
Frequency System
Channel Name
Video Lang. Encryption Source
Updated
92 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Perviy kanal (0h) MPEG-4
HD
Rus
Rus
Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
171020
100 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S

Telekarta promo
MPEG-2
SD
Rus N Schlammer
121214
101 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S Perviy kanal (0h) MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150113
102 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S Rossiya 1 (0h)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141109
103 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S Vash Telemagazin
MPEG-2
SD
Rus N Stanislav
210519
104 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S Telekanal Zvezda MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
190122
105 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S Rossiya 24
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Z Viglidán
210406
106 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S Match!
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
151102
108 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S NTV (0h) MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141109
111 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S STS (0h)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141109
112 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S Tayny Galaktiki
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
113 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S Leomax 24 MPEG-2
SD
Rus Pasha 49
150407
114 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S TNT (0h)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150128
115 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S Karusel (0h)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141109
116 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S Muzhskoy
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141206
117 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S REN TV (0h)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141109
118 Russia
0
12640 V DVB-S Zagorodnaya Zhizn
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141206
203 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
Pobeda
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
205 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
Eurosport 1 Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Viaccess
F Dibba
210109
206 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
Eurosport 2 Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Irdeto
Viaccess
F Dibba
210109
207 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
Tiji Russia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
208 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
DocuBox HD
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
209 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
Erox HD
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
210 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
FashionBox HD
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
211 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
Fast & FunBox HD
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
212 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
FightBox HD
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
213 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
FilmBox Baltic
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
214 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
FilmBox Arthouse Worldwide
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
215 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
Dizi
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Tur
Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
210109
216 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
Gulli Girl
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
130822
222 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
TNT (+2h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
180223
229 Russia
0
12600 V DVB-S2
8PSK
Zee TV Russia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
DX Bozóth
110318
301 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
OTR MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
302 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
TV Centr Moskva
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
303 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Rossiya K (0h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
304 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Skyleaf Eco TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
305 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
306 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Kinosvidanie
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
307 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Kinosemja
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
308 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Kinohit
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
309 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Kinopremyera
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
310 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Cinéma
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
311 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Nauka (Russia)
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
312 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Viasat Nature East
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
313 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
VIP Serial
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
401 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Mult i muzyka
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
171201
402 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Telekanal 2x2 (0h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
DX Bozóth
N Stanislav
120213
403 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Rossiya 1 (+4h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
A Ishchenko
120410
404 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Telekanal 360° MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
V Kopertehov
160209
405 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Istoriya Telekanal
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151019
406 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Khabar 24 MPEG-4
SD
Kaz Conax
Irdeto
Onacila
191206
407 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
DTX Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
V Kopertehov
160208
408 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
9 Volna
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
DX Bozóth
120501
409 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
MTV 80s
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
M Gusset
P Piotrowski
D de Jong
201005
410 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
121007
411 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
RBK TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
412 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK


[test card]
MPEG-4
SD
Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
413 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
TNT (+3h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151019
414 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Perviy kanal (+4h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
A Ishchenko
120410
415 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Russkiy Roman
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
130503
416 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Russkiy Detektiv
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151116
417 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Telecafé (Russia)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150805
418 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Tayna
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180914
419 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Qazaq TV MPEG-4
SD
Kaz Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
420 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Russkiy Bestseller
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
130503
421 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Zhivaya Planeta
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150819
422 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Mir MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
423 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Zhara TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Aleksandr 2
200422
424 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Lubimoe Kino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
425 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
BelRos MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150704
426 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Ani
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151019
427 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Avto 24
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
428 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Prodvizhenie Moskva
MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
170425
429 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Multilandia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Stanislav
210612
430 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK


Prodvizhenie Sibir
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180327
431 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Bridge TV Hits
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180327
432 Russia
0
12080 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Bridge TV Classic
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180327
501 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Stingray CMusic
MPEG-4
HD
Eng Conax
Irdeto
C Music TV
141106
502 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Match!
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151128
503 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
A2
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190302
504 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
.Red
MPEG-4
HD
Rus
Qaa
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151019
505 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Nauka
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160728
506 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Moya Planeta
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160728
507 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
TV XXI
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Qaa
Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
120926
508 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Mult
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
509 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Pro 100 TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181020
510 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Mir Belogorya TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
151019
511 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Sarafan
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
513 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
NST
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160728
514 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Nostalgia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160429
515 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Mama
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160728
516 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Tugan Tel MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151219
517 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Cinéma
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
518 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
REN TV (+4h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181020
519 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181020
520 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Domashniy (+4h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181020
521 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Telekanal Zvezda (+4h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181020
522 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Telekanal Zvezda (+2h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190302
523 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Shayan TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Mahbubulmaksud
190606
524 Russia
0
12120 H DVB-S2
8PSK
T24
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
701 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S Kanal Disney (0h)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151128
702 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S Soyuz MPEG-2
SD
Rus N Schlammer
130531
703 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S Juvelirochka MPEG-2
SD
Rus N Schlammer
150516
705 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S 8 Kanal
MPEG-2
SD
Rus N Stanislav
130220
706 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S Match Premier
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180730
707 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S U
MPEG-2
SD
Rus N Stanislav
210519
708 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S A2 (Russia)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
709 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S TNT Music MPEG-2
SD
Rus Aleksandr 2
200422
710 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S Kluch
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Onacila
191206
711 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S Domashniy (0h)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141226
712 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S STS Love
MPEG-2
SD
Rus N Schlammer
140813
713 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S

[test card]
MPEG-2
SD
N Stanislav
210717
714 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S EuroNews Russkiy MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
140613
715 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S .Red
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Marcel 2
190212
716 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S .Sci-fi
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Marcel 2
190212
717 Russia
0
11720 H DVB-S .Black
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Marcel 2
190212
801 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Match! Futbol 1
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
802 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Match! Futbol 2
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
803 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Match! Futbol 3
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
804 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Match! Boets
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
805 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Match! Arena
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
806 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Match! Strana
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
807 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
NTV (+2h) MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
808 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
STS (+4h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
809 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
KHL TV HD
MPEG-4
HD 1080
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
810 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Animal Planet Rossiya
MPEG-4
HD 1080
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
811 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Cartoon Network Russia & South East Europe
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
812 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Amedia Premium
MPEG-4
HD 1080
Rus
Eng
Rus
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
813 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
A1
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
814 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
KHL TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
815 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
RTG TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
816 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Bridge TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
817 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Match! Igra
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
818 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Russkaya Noch
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
819 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
STS (+2h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
820 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Domashniy (+2h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
821 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Udmurtiya MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
822 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
STS
MPEG-4
HD 1080
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
823 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Moskva 24 MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
824 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Russkaya Komediya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
825 Russia
0
12160 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Mezzo Live HD
MPEG-4
SD
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200421
901 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Rossiya 1 (0h)
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
130404
904 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Perviy kanal (+4h) MPEG-4
HD
Rus
Rus
Conax
Irdeto
V Kopertehov
160123
906 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Maidan MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190202
907 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Perviy Oblastnoy Chelyabinsk
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
161104
908 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Uspeh MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
121127
909 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
REN TV (+2h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180314
910 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
5 Kanal (+2h)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180314
913 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Okhota i Rybalka
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170928
914 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Discovery Science Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
171020
915 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Shant News
MPEG-4
SD
Arm Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190202
917 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Zal Suda
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Martinbabcanik
210103
918 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Gags Network
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Martinbabcanik
210103
919 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
HGTV Russia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Martinbabcanik
210103
921 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Discovery Channel Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
922 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Animal Planet Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Irdeto Aleksandr 2
200422
923 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
TLC Russia
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
924 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Investigation Discovery Rossiya
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
925 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Pyatnitsa!
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
926 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Telekanal Spas MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
927 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
TNV Tatarstan
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
928 Russia
0
11960 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Che!
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
1101 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S MTV Russia
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
V Kopertehov
160212
1102 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Nickelodeon CIS
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190331
1104 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Shop & Show MPEG-2
SD
Rus N Schlammer
131017
1105 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Paramount Channel Russia
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150416
1106 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Nicktoons CIS
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210519
1108 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Paramount Comedy Russia
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
190606
1109 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Perviy kanal (+2h) MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
1110 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Rossiya 1 (0h)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
1111 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S TV 3 (Russia)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
1112 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Unikum
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
1113 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Telekanal Doktor
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
1114 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Mir 24 MPEG-2
SD
Rus Aleksandr 2
200422
1115 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Leomax + MPEG-2
SD
Rus N Stanislav
210519
1116 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Kino TV (Russia)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210717
1201 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Istoriya Telekanal
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150304
1202 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Nick Jr CIS
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
161227
1203 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Chuvash En MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
171021
1204 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Dikij Telekanal
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171102
1205 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Mir Uvlecheniy
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150302
1206 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Yurgan
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170505
1207 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Vetta 24 MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170101
1208 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Strana FM TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171223
1209 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Don 24
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
140530
1210 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Ege TV (Russia)
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150113
1211 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Kurai TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150823
1212 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Bashkirskoe Sputnikovoe TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150823
1213 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
12 Kanal MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
140416
1214 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Telekanal Teatr
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
140530
1215 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Slavyanskiy Mir
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
191207
1216 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Premyernyy pokaz
MPEG-4
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
210109
1217 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Lot Region TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
140530
1218 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Ocean TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150408
1219 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Mir Seriala
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150408
1220 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Detski Mir
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150408
1221 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Shanson TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
150408
1222 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Lolo TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Irdeto Sat fisher
190225
1223 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
FashionTV Russia
MPEG-4
HD
Conax
Irdeto
V Kopertehov
160110
1224 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Dom Kino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180103
1225 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Rodnoe Kino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180103
1301 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Telekanal Futbol
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
151124
1302 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Katun 24 MPEG-4
SD
Rus N Schlammer
141024
1303 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Enisey MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Smyth Mr
N Schlammer
140426
1304 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Extreme Sports Channel
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
Antonipls
141102
1305 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Moya Planeta
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
1306 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Nash Dom
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
141114
1307 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
NSK 49
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
140522
1308 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Outdoor Channel International
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190302
1309 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Sovershenno Sekretno TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
160511
1310 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
O!2 MPEG-4
SD
Rus Alexander 3
170818
1311 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Oblastnoe TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
140602
1313 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Europa Plus TV MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Aleksandr 2
200422
1314 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Bridge TV Russkiy Hit
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
140730
1315 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Playboy TV Europe
MPEG-4
SD
Eng Conax
Irdeto
A Ishchenko
141107
1316 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Olala
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Onacila
191206
1317 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Dialogi o rybalke
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Onacila
191206
1319 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Zoo Park
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150403
1320 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Evrokino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150403
1321 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Russkiy Illusion
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150403
1322 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Illusion +
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Antonipls
150403
1323 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Brazzers TV Europe
MPEG-4
SD
Eng Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170528
1324 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Pervyy Vegetarianskiy
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170528
1325 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
STS Kids
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190218
1326 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Subbota!
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180302
1328 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Volga
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171020
1329 Russia
0
11760 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Bober
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
171230
1401 Russia
0
11800 H DVB-S2
8PSK
VIP Premiere
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1402 Russia
0
11800 H DVB-S2
8PSK
VIP Megahit
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1403 Russia
0
11800 H DVB-S2
8PSK
VIP Comedy
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1404 Russia
0
11800 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Stingray IConcerts
MPEG-4
HD
Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181230
1405 Russia
0
11800 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Glazami Turista
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1406 Russia
0
11800 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Zhivaya Priroda
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1407 Russia
0
11800 H DVB-S2
8PSK
RTG HD
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1408 Russia
0
11800 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Kino TV (Russia)
MPEG-4
HD 1080
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170423
1409 Russia
0
11800 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Mult
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
F Dibba
210109
1410 Russia
0
11800 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Amedia Hit
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
170429
1501 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S Da Vinci
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1502 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S TV 1000 Russkoe Kino
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1503 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S TV 1000 Action (04-24)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1504 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S TV 1000 East
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1505 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S Viasat Explore Russia (04-23)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1506 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S Viasat History
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1507 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S Viasat Nature East
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1508 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S Viasat Sport East
MPEG-2
SD
Rus
Eng
Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
200110
1510 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S 5 Kanal (0h)
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
181030
1511 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S Ru TV MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
210406
1512 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S Subbota!
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
210406
1513 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S TNT 4
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
210406
1514 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S Vostok TV MPEG-2
SD
Rus Z Viglidán
N Stanislav
210612
1515 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S Shot TV
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
N Stanislav
210612
1516 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S Bolshaya Aziya
MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
N Stanislav
210612
1517 Russia
0
12560 V DVB-S Izvestia TV MPEG-2
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
Z Viglidán
N Stanislav
210612
1601 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Dikaya Rybalka HD
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1602 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Dikaya Okhota HD
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1603 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Bridge TV Deluxe
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180718
1604 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
TNT (Russia)
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180320
1605 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
NTV (Russia) MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180320
1606 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
NTV Hit
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180320
1607 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
KVN TV
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190202
1608 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Tochka Otryva
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190202
1609 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Konniy Mir
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1610 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Muzhskoe Kino
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1611 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Nashe Novoe Kino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1612 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
V Gostyakh u Skazki
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1613 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Kinomiks
MPEG-4
HD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180718
1614 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Indijskoe Kino
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
180425
1615 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
NTV Styl
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190302
1616 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
NTV Pravo
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190302
1617 Russia
0
11880 H DVB-S2
8PSK
NTV Serial
MPEG-4
SD
Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Schlammer
190302

SID Beam
EIRP (dBW)
Frequency System
Channel Name
Video Lang. Encryption Source
Updated
391 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Europa Plus (+2h) Rus N Stanislav
210519
392 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Retro FM Rossiya (+2h) Rus N Stanislav
210519
395 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Europa Plus (+4h) Rus N Stanislav
210519
396 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Retro FM Rossiya (+4h) Rus N Stanislav
210519
1001 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Radio Mayak Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
1002 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Radio Rossii Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
1003 Russia
0
12000 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Vesti FM Rus Conax
Irdeto
N Stanislav
210624
1121 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Radio Mira Belogorya
Rus V Kopertehov
160123
1122 Russia
0
12040 H DVB-S Radio Chanson Omsk
Rus Onacila
191206
1251 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Uldash FM
Rus Onacila
140203
1252 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Sputnik FM Rus Onacila
140203
1253 Russia
0
11920 H DVB-S2
8PSK
Ashkadar FM
Rus Onacila
140203



Colour legend: (based on your location)
Beam: Within footprint center Within footprint Outside of footprint Below horizon Beam data unavailable
Frequency: Ku band C band S/Ka band - -
System: DVB-S2 DVB-S non-DVB - -
Access: Clear, HD Clear, SD Encrypted, subscribable Encrypted, non-subscribable -
The subscription info per country may be incomplete.



The content on this website is protected by copyright. All rights reserved.
LyngSat is a registered trademark, owned by LyngSat Network.

You are welcome to send updates and corrections to webmaster@lyngsat.com
Logotypes provided by LyngSat Logo

Advertisements